vasu_jampani@yahoo.co.in + 91 9866037969

KPHB : 9290148122
Ameerpet : 9866037969
Madhura Nagar : 9866037969
ChandaNagar : 9494797676
Dilsukhnagar : 9704669399
Nacharam : 7032987296
ECIL : 7032987295
Gandhi Nagar : 9494537676

Vijayawada : 9246269588
Visakhapatnam : 9247240442
Guntur : 9618032556
Jaggayyapeta : 9866415110
Tenali : 9246269588
Machlipatnam : 9701527879
Eluru : 9959346594
Gudivada : 9491892960
Kurnool : 9440504056

BANGALORE : 09290148122

Food Items

S.NO ITEM NAME AMOUNT PER KG. PER KG. NO OF PIECES DAY
1GHEE JANGRI500207
2BADUSHA340234
3GHEE BADUSHA480237
4FLOWER KAJA340234
5KAKINADA KAJA340234
6MADATHA KAJA (BIG)360235
7MADATHA KAJA (SMALL)360405
8TAPESWARAM KAJA340207
9BASIN LADDU4402310
10BOONDI LADDU340234
11MOTHICHOOR LADDU460236
12RAVVA LADDU400233
13THOKKUDU LADDU400234
14KOBBARI VUNDALU320237
15SUNNI VUNDALU4602320
16NUVVU VUNDALU4002310
17ARISELU (OIL)3602415
18ARISELU (GHEE)4202415
19BOORELU3602610
20KAJJIKAYALU3601910
21SWEET BISCUITS340 10
22VENNA VUNDALU360 10
23GAVVALU (SWEET)340 10
24GORUMITILU3402610
25CHIKKI / VUNDALU3006015
26BELLAM KOMMULU3402420
27BOONDI MITHAI (ATCHU)3602315
28RAGI LADDU380 10
29BELLAM BOONDI LADDU360 10
30BOBBATLU400235
31GHEE PAPIDI4402320
32GINNE PAPIDI4404815
33MADRAS PEDA500235
34DOODH PEDA500705
35KOVA BILLALU500255
36KOVA KALAKAND400234
37KISMIS KALAKAND5002311
38AJMEER KALAKAND5002311
39VELLANKI KALAKAND500LOOSE11
40BADAM KALAKAND500234
41SANDWICH KALAKAND500234
42KAJU SWEET1000  15
43KAJU BURFI10004011
44KAJU ROLLS10004011
45KAJU FRUITS12002411
46KARJURA BURFI / LADDU6802315
47DRY FRUIT LADDU10002315
48DRY FRUIT HALWA6802520
49BOMBAY HALWA4402320
50BANDARU HALWA4402320
51POOTAREKULU (SUGAR)6402520
52POOTAREKULU (DRY FRUITS)8402520
53MIXED SWEET480245
54CHILAKALU3003030
55MYSORE PAK360247
56GHEE MYSORE PAK4802315
57MILK MYSORE PAK4802315
58KOVA PURI340237
59MALAI PURI520234
60BUTTER BURFI480234
61BADAM BURFI1400235
62CHALIMIDI360 7
63KARJURA ROLLS6804011
64ANJEERA ROLLS100004011
65ANNAMAYYA LADDU650237
S.NOITEM NAMEAMOUNT PER KG.
1MIXTURE340
2SANNA BOONDI MIXTURE400
3MARAMARALA MIXTURE340
4ALOO MIXTURE400
5DRY FRUIT BOONDI400
6NAVARATNA MIXTURE400
7KARAM PALLI340
8MASALA PALLI380
9DALMOTI360
10SAKINALU (HOT)360
11KAJU MASALA (PEPPER)1200
12CHUDUVA440
13VAMUPOOSA340
14SANNAPOOSA340
15JANTHIKALU360
16MURUKULU360
17CHEGODI (SMALL)340
18CHEGODI (BIG)400
19CHEKKALU (ROUND)400
20CHEKKALU (BIG)380
21GAVVALU (HOT)360
22CORN FLAKES340
23SAKINALU380
24BOONDI340
25KAJU (HOT)1200
26RIBBON PAKODI340
27KAJU PAKODI 700
28MANGO ROLLS450
28MANGO JELLY400
S.NOITEM NAMEAMOUNT PER KG.
1MANGO AVAKAYA320
2MANGO SLICE360
3MANGO THOKKU 360
4SWEET MANGO340
5GONGURA340
6RED CHILLI320
7RED CHILLI GONGURA340
8GREEN CHILLI300
9TOMATO320
10RED CHILLI TOMATO320
11DRUMSTICKS300
12DRUMSTICKS TOMATO320
13LEMON300
14AMLA320
15AMLA TOKKU360
16TAMARIND300
17ONION340
18GINGER320
19CAULIFLOWER320
20CUCUMBER320
21BRINJAL 320
22MINT320
23CORIANDER360
24MIXED VEG320
25G. CHILLI TAMARIND 320
26CHICKEN 800
27CHICKEN (BONELESS) 1200
28MUTTON 1500
29PRAWNS 1800
S.NOITEM NAMEAMOUNT PER KG.
1IDLI KARAM360
2NALLA KARAM340
3RED GRAM POWDER340
4GROUNDNUT KARAM340
5COCUNUT KARAM380
6SESAME KARAM360
7GARLIC KARAM360
8MINT KARAM380
9CORIANDER KARAM380
10CURRY LEAVES KARAM380
11BITTERGOURD KARAM360
12SAMBAR POWDER380
13RASAM POWDER380
14KOORA KARAM360
15PICKLE CHILLI POWDER360
16GARAM MASALA500
17SADA PAPADS 320
18PULIHORA PASTE300
19HORSE GRAM300
20GHEE600
21COW GHEE600
22SUNNI PINDI250

We Delievers

Goods Through

© 2014 AVAKAAYA.COM All Rights Reserved.
Designed By ThumbNature.com